Thời gian
Trận đấu
BRA CupBRA Cup
arrow.png

07:30 - 02/28

Marcilio Dias SC
Marcilio Dias SC
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama

06:00 - 02/28

Iguatu CE
Iguatu CE
Juventude
Juventude

05:15 - 02/28

Athletic Club MG
Athletic Club MG
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
arrow.png

07:30 - 02/28

Bragantino
Bragantino
Aguilas Doradas
Aguilas Doradas

07:30 - 02/28

Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal
Always Ready
Always Ready

05:00 - 02/28

Palestino
Palestino
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
ARG Division 2ARG Division 2
arrow.png

07:10 - 02/28

Atletico Atlanta
Atletico Atlanta
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
arrow.png

07:00 - 02/28

Boca Juniors Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserves
CA Independiente Reserves
CA Independiente Reserves

05:00 - 02/28

Belgrano Reserves
Belgrano Reserves
Instituto AC Cordoba II
Instituto AC Cordoba II

03:10 - 02/28

Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
Argentino Quilmes Reserves

03:00 - 02/28

Rosario Central Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves
Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Argentinos Jrs Reserves

03:00 - 02/28

Excursionistas Reserves
Excursionistas Reserves
Club Comunicaciones U20
Club Comunicaciones U20

03:00 - 02/28

Union Santa Fe Reserves
Union Santa Fe Reserves
Tigre Reserves
Tigre Reserves

03:00 - 02/28

Platense Reserves
Platense Reserves
Newell's Reserves
Newell's Reserves
CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
arrow.png

07:00 - 02/28

Colombia(w)
Colombia(w)
Puerto Rico (w)
Puerto Rico (w)
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
arrow.png

07:00 - 02/28

Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
Nacional Potosi
COL Torneo BetPlay DimayorCOL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow.png

06:10 - 02/28

Union Magdalena
Union Magdalena
Deportes Quindio
Deportes Quindio

03:30 - 02/28

Real Santander
Real Santander
Atletico FC
Atletico FC

03:00 - 02/28

Bogota FC
Bogota FC
Atletico Huila
Atletico Huila
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow.png

06:00 - 02/28

St. Kitts and Nevis U20
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
Cayman Islands U20
Cayman Islands U20

06:00 - 02/28

Trinidad Tobago U20
Trinidad   Tobago U20
Canada U20
Canada U20

05:00 - 02/28

French Saint-Martin U20
French Saint-Martin U20
Aruba U20
Aruba U20

05:00 - 02/28

British Virgin Islands U20
British Virgin Islands U20
Belize U20
Belize U20

03:00 - 02/28

Haiti U20
Haiti U20
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico U20

03:00 - 02/28

Dominica U20
Dominica U20
st Vincent the Grenadine U20
st Vincent the Grenadine U20
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
arrow.png

06:00 - 02/28

Orlando City
Orlando City
Cavalry FC
Cavalry FC
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

05:00 - 02/28

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w)
Gotham FC (w)
Gotham FC (w)

03:00 - 02/28

St Joseph's FC
St Joseph's FC
Mons Calpe SC
Mons Calpe SC
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

05:00 - 02/28

Chile(w)
Chile(w)
Jamaica Women
Jamaica Women

03:00 - 02/28

Uruguay(w)
Uruguay(w)
Ecuador (w)
Ecuador (w)
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
arrow.png

04:00 - 02/28

CD Muxes
CD Muxes
Oceania FC
Oceania FC
GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
arrow.png

04:00 - 02/28

Coban Imperial
Coban Imperial
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
arrow.png

04:00 - 02/28

Envigado FC
Envigado FC
Patriotas FC
Patriotas FC
Copa del ReyCopa del Rey
arrow.png

03:30 - 02/28

Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Mallorca
Mallorca
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

03:15 - 02/28

AVS Futebol SAD
AVS Futebol SAD
Viseu
Viseu
ENG EFL League OneENG EFL League One
arrow.png

03:15 - 02/28

Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers

03:00 - 02/28

Stevenage Borough
Stevenage Borough
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
arrow.png

03:10 - 02/28

CA Sarmiento
CA Sarmiento
Temperley
Temperley
ENG-S League Central DivisionENG-S League Central Division
arrow.png

03:10 - 02/28

Needham Market
Needham Market
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
ARG Tebolidun League GpCARG Tebolidun League GpC
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Centro Espanol
Centro Espanol
Juventud Unida
Juventud Unida

03:00 - 02/28

Berazategui
Berazategui
Club Lujan
Club Lujan
FA CupFA Cup
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
Newcastle United

03:00 - 02/28

Luton Town
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester City
ARG Tebolidun League GpBARG Tebolidun League GpB
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Sacachispas
Sacachispas
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Italiano
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Kari
Kari
KF Gardabaer
KF Gardabaer
NIR NIFL ChampionshipNIR NIFL Championship
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Dergview FC
Dergview FC
Annagh United
Annagh United
SCO Highland LeagueSCO Highland League
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Brechin City
Brechin City
Banks o Dee
Banks o Dee
SCO PremiershipSCO Premiership
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/28

Ross County F.C.
Ross County F.C.
Saint Mirren
Saint Mirren
Isthmian League Premier DivisionIsthmian League Premier Division
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/28

Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
Hornchurch
Hornchurch
ENG Conference North DivisionENG Conference North Division
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/28

Boston United
Boston United
Buxton FC
Buxton FC