Thời gian
Trận đấu
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/07

Pachuca U23
Pachuca U23
Club Leon U23
Club Leon U23
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/07

MSK Zilina U19
MSK Zilina U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Borussia Dortmund U19

22:00 - 02/07

AZ Alkmaar U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
Atletico de Madrid U19
Atletico de Madrid U19

21:00 - 02/07

Partizan Belgrade U19
Partizan Belgrade U19
Braga U19
Braga U19
ISR Youth CupISR Youth Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/07

Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

22:00 - 02/07

Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/07

Trelleborgs FF
Trelleborgs FF
AB Akademisk
AB Akademisk

21:00 - 02/07

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Riga FC
Riga FC

21:00 - 02/07

FK Yelimay Semey
FK Yelimay Semey
Metallurg Bekobod
Metallurg Bekobod

21:00 - 02/07

Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Rekord Bielsko-Biala

21:00 - 02/07

Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
Stjarnan Gardabaer
Stjarnan Gardabaer

21:00 - 02/07

Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
Balatonfuredi FC
Balatonfuredi FC

21:00 - 02/07

Kolbotn(w)
Kolbotn(w)
Tromso (w)
Tromso (w)

21:00 - 02/07

Chelyabinsk
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk

21:00 - 02/07

Kolos Kovalyovka
Kolos Kovalyovka
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor

20:40 - 02/07

Pelister Bitola
Pelister Bitola
Pobeda Prilep
Pobeda Prilep

20:30 - 02/07

Bron Radom
Bron Radom
Chelmianka Chelm
Chelmianka Chelm

20:30 - 02/07

Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow

20:30 - 02/07

REAC
REAC
Testveriseg SE Budapest
Testveriseg SE Budapest

20:10 - 02/07

Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

20:10 - 02/07

First Vienna (w)
First Vienna (w)
Puskas Akademia (w)
Puskas Akademia (w)

20:00 - 02/07

FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Indjija
Indjija

20:00 - 02/07

Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Aktobe Lento
FK Aktobe Lento

20:00 - 02/07

FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager

20:00 - 02/07

HSK Zrinjski Mostar
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
KOM Podgorica
KOM Podgorica

20:00 - 02/07

FK Trayal
FK Trayal
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Metalac Gornji Milanovac

20:00 - 02/07

Stara Lubovna
Stara Lubovna
Spisska Nova Ves
Spisska Nova Ves

20:00 - 02/07

Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
Termez Surkhon
Termez Surkhon

20:00 - 02/07

Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/07

Renaissance Zmamra
Renaissance Zmamra
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

22:00 - 02/07

Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Ittihad Riadi Tanger
Ittihad Riadi Tanger

22:00 - 02/07

FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/07

AS-FAN
AS-FAN
Tagour Provincial Club
Tagour Provincial Club

22:00 - 02/07

Espoir
Espoir
Urana
Urana
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
arrow.png
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/07

Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir FK
Atakas Hatayspor
Atakas Hatayspor
ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/07

Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
ITA Women's CupITA Women's Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/07

Roma(w)
Roma(w)
Napoli (w)
Napoli (w)

21:00 - 02/07

Juventus(w)
Juventus(w)
Sampdoria (w)
Sampdoria (w)
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/07

Bengaluru FC
Bengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FC
Chennaiyin FC
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/07

Jwaneng Galaxy
Jwaneng Galaxy
Gaborone United
Gaborone United
GRE Amateur CupGRE Amateur Cup
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/07

Karavas
Karavas
Atromitos Piraeus
Atromitos Piraeus

20:00 - 02/07

Aris Petroupolis
Aris Petroupolis
AO Mikrasiatikos
AO Mikrasiatikos

20:00 - 02/07

Agios Nikolaos
Agios Nikolaos

13 - 1

Trực tiếp
Anagennisi Ierapetras
Anagennisi Ierapetras

20:00 - 02/07

AO Neas Ionias
AO Neas Ionias
Diana Ilioupolis
Diana Ilioupolis
Liberia FA CupLiberia FA Cup
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/07

Watanga FC
Watanga FC
Global Pharma
Global Pharma

20:30 - 02/07

Junior Pro FC
Junior Pro FC
FC Kallon
FC Kallon

20:30 - 02/07

Invicible Eleven
Invicible Eleven
Life FC
Life FC
ZAN PLZAN PL
arrow.png

20:15 - 02/07

Maendeleo FC
Maendeleo FC
Kundemba FC
Kundemba FC
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

20:10 - 02/07

Ohod
Ohod
Al Najma(KSA)
Al Najma(KSA)