Thời gian
Trận đấu
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/08

ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
Majestic FC
Majestic FC
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

22:05 - 02/08

Al Taraji
Al Taraji
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Faisaly Harmah
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/08

Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja

21:30 - 02/08

Volga Ulyanovsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Sibir-M Novosibirsk

21:30 - 02/08

Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

21:30 - 02/08

Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
Urartu
Urartu

21:00 - 02/08

IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

21:00 - 02/08

Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Orenburg

21:00 - 02/08

FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod
FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow

21:00 - 02/08

FK Oleksandria
FK Oleksandria
Ahal FK
Ahal FK

21:00 - 02/08

Zenit StPetersburg
Zenit StPetersburg
Shanghai Shenhua FC
Shanghai Shenhua FC

20:30 - 02/08

FC Dallas
FC Dallas
Odd Grenland
Odd Grenland

20:30 - 02/08

Sturm Graz Youth
Sturm Graz Youth
NK Brinje Grosuplje
NK Brinje Grosuplje

20:00 - 02/08

Veles
Veles
FK Kaluga
FK Kaluga

20:00 - 02/08

Fk Ural B
Fk Ural B
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
Uralets Nizhny Tagil

20:00 - 02/08

Start IK
Start IK
Bryne
Bryne

20:00 - 02/08

Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Bodo Glimt
Bodo Glimt
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/08

Philippines U17 (W)
Philippines  U17 (W)
Sweden (w) U17
Sweden (w) U17

21:00 - 02/08

Belgium U17(w)
Belgium U17(w)
Wales (w) U17
Wales (w) U17

20:00 - 02/08

Poland U17
Poland U17
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/08

Defence Force ETH
Defence Force ETH
Ethiopia Bunna
Ethiopia Bunna
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/08

Raja Club Athletic
Raja Club Athletic
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
HUN NB IHUN NB I
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/08

Mezokovesd Zsory
Mezokovesd Zsory
Paksi FC
Paksi FC
ALG U21ALG U21
arrow.png

21:40 - 02/08

JS Kabylie U21
JS Kabylie U21
NC Magra U21
NC Magra U21

21:40 - 02/08

ES Ben Aknoun U21
ES Ben Aknoun U21
MC Alger U21
MC Alger U21

21:40 - 02/08

MC Oran U21
MC Oran U21
ASO Chlef U21
ASO Chlef U21

21:40 - 02/08

CR Belouizdad U21
CR Belouizdad U21
US Souf U21
US Souf U21

21:30 - 02/08

ES Setif U21
ES Setif U21
USM Khenchela U21
USM Khenchela U21

21:30 - 02/08

USM Alger U21
USM Alger U21
Paradou AC U21
Paradou AC U21

21:30 - 02/08

CS Constantine U21
CS Constantine U21
MC El Bayadh U21
MC El Bayadh U21
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/08

Genclerbirligi
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
IND Kerala PLIND Kerala PL
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/08

Kerala United
Kerala United
Muthoot FA
Muthoot FA
NED Reserve LeagueNED Reserve League
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/08

Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
Willem II Reserves
Willem II Reserves
KSA Division 2KSA Division 2
arrow.png

20:20 - 02/08

Alhowra
Alhowra
Al Sahel
Al Sahel

20:05 - 02/08

Hottain Ksa
Hottain Ksa
Al Noor
Al Noor

20:05 - 02/08

Al Qous Club
Al Qous Club
Bisha FC
Bisha FC

20:05 - 02/08

Jerash FC
Jerash FC
Al-Ansar
Al-Ansar

19:50 - 02/08

Tuwaiq
Tuwaiq
Arar FC
Arar FC

19:50 - 02/08

Al-Saqer
Al-Saqer
Al Sadd Sa
Al Sadd Sa
ZAN PLZAN PL
arrow.png

20:15 - 02/08

Malindi
Malindi
Ngome FC
Ngome FC

20:10 - 02/08

Jamhuri
Jamhuri
Mafunzo FC
Mafunzo FC
KSA WLKSA WL
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Najmat Jeddah FC (W)
Najmat Jeddah FC (W)
Al Nors (W)
Al Nors (W)
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Al-Tahaddi
Al-Tahaddi
Al Morooj
Al Morooj
AZE CupAZE Cup
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Zira FK
Zira FK
Sabail FC
Sabail FC
FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

KuPs
KuPs
Vaasa VPS
Vaasa VPS

19:45 - 02/08

Haka
Haka
SJK Seinajoen
SJK Seinajoen
RWA National LeagueRWA National League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Mukura Victory Sports
Mukura Victory Sports
Police
Police
Atlantic Ocean CupAtlantic Ocean Cup
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Molde
Molde
Campeonato ParaenseCampeonato Paraense
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Sao Francisco FC/PA
Sao Francisco FC/PA
Ag. Maraba
Ag. Maraba
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/08

Ma Lu
Ma Lu
Wakiso Giants FC
Wakiso Giants FC