Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/09

Al Ahli
Al Ahli
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow

22:30 - 02/09

Stjordals Blink
Stjordals Blink
Nardo FK
Nardo FK

22:00 - 02/09

Al Rayyan
Al Rayyan
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg

22:00 - 02/09

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Brentford B
Brentford B

22:00 - 02/09

Bohemian
Bohemian
Cork City
Cork City

22:00 - 02/09

Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
Ranheim IL
Ranheim IL

21:45 - 02/09

Al-Ettifaq FC
Al-Ettifaq FC
DC United
DC United

21:30 - 02/09

FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara

21:30 - 02/09

FK Leningradets
FK Leningradets
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Chernomorets Novorossijsk

21:00 - 02/09

Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkendija Tetovo

21:00 - 02/09

Gedania Gdansk
Gedania Gdansk
Cartusia
Cartusia

21:00 - 02/09

AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Kalmar
Kalmar

21:00 - 02/09

Orebro SK
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna

21:00 - 02/09

Rosenborg(w)
Rosenborg(w)
LSK Kvinner (w)
LSK Kvinner (w)

21:00 - 02/09

Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
SV Ried
SV Ried

20:30 - 02/09

Linkopings(w)
Linkopings(w)
Valerenga (w)
Valerenga (w)

20:00 - 02/09

Santos
Santos
Al Duhail
Al Duhail
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/09

ES Setif
ES Setif
USM Khenchela
USM Khenchela

21:45 - 02/09

MC Oran
MC Oran
ASO Chlef
ASO Chlef
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/09

Rahimo FC
Rahimo FC
USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako

22:30 - 02/09

KOZAF
KOZAF
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou

22:30 - 02/09

ASEC Koudougou
ASEC Koudougou
Asfa Yennega
Asfa Yennega
Nigeria National LeagueNigeria National League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Renaissance
Renaissance
AS Douanes Niamey
AS Douanes Niamey
ICP 3ICP 3
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Pro Sesto U19
Pro Sesto U19
Carrarese U19
Carrarese U19
POR Juniores A2POR Juniores A2
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Benfica U19
Benfica U19
FC Famalicao U19
FC Famalicao U19
CAN W-U17CAN W-U17
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Nigeria U17 (w)
Nigeria U17 (w)
Central African Republic U17 (W)
Central African Republic U17 (W)

21:00 - 02/09

Cameroon U17 (w)
Cameroon U17 (w)
Uganda U17 (w)
Uganda U17 (w)
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Portugal U16
Portugal U16
Netherlands U16
Netherlands U16

21:15 - 02/09

Croatia U17
Croatia U17
Greece U17
Greece U17
NAM Premier LeagueNAM Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

UNAM FC
UNAM FC
Okahandja United FC
Okahandja United FC
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Zumunta AC
Zumunta AC
AS GNN
AS GNN

22:00 - 02/09

JS Tahoua
JS Tahoua
Akokana FC
Akokana FC

22:00 - 02/09

Renaissance
Renaissance
AS Douanes Niamey
AS Douanes Niamey
AZE CupAZE Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

FC Neftci Baku
FC Neftci Baku
Standard Sumgayit
Standard Sumgayit
TOG Premier DivisionTOG Premier Division
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Kakadl FC
Kakadl FC
AC Semassi
AC Semassi
Angola Girabola LeagueAngola Girabola League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Kabuscorp do Palanca
Kabuscorp do Palanca
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Petro Atletico de Luanda
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

Hawassa City
Hawassa City
Hambericho Durame
Hambericho Durame
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/09

FC Otelul Galati
FC Otelul Galati
FCU 1948 Craiova
FCU 1948 Craiova
Oman Professional League CupOman Professional League Cup
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/09

Bahla SC
Bahla SC
Sohar SC
Sohar SC

21:30 - 02/09

Ibri SCC
Ibri SCC
Al Seeb SC
Al Seeb SC
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/09

Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
EGY Women's Premier LeagueEGY Women's Premier League
arrow.png

21:10 - 02/09

Amiria(w)
Amiria(w)
Tut Ankh Amun (W)
Tut Ankh Amun (W)
LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/09

Al Ansar SC
Al Ansar SC
Racing Beirut
Racing Beirut
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/09

Odisha FC
Odisha FC
FC Goa
FC Goa
MAR Botola 2MAR Botola 2
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/09

Chabab Ben Guerir
Chabab Ben Guerir
Racing Casablanca
Racing Casablanca
IND Division 1IND Division 1
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/09

Inter Kashi
Inter Kashi
Gokulam Kerala FC
Gokulam Kerala FC
UAE League CupUAE League Cup
arrow.png

20:20 - 02/09

Ittihad Kalba FC
Ittihad Kalba FC
Al-Ain SFC
Al-Ain SFC
KSA Division 2KSA Division 2
arrow.png

20:20 - 02/09

Al Suqoor Ksa
Al Suqoor Ksa
Al-Shoalah
Al-Shoalah
ZAN PLZAN PL
arrow.png

20:15 - 02/09

Mlandege FC
Mlandege FC
Kipanga FC
Kipanga FC

20:15 - 02/09

KVZ SC
KVZ SC
Chipukizi FC
Chipukizi FC