Thời gian
Trận đấu
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
arrow.png

22:50 - 02/11

Swieqi United
Swieqi United
Zebbug Rangers
Zebbug Rangers

22:30 - 02/11

Lija Athletic
Lija Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Tarxien Rainbows F.C
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

22:50 - 02/11

Huracan de Balazote
Huracan de Balazote
Cazalegas
Cazalegas

22:45 - 02/11

CD Cieza
CD Cieza
Muleno CF
Muleno CF

22:30 - 02/11

CCD Alberite
CCD Alberite
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF

22:30 - 02/11

CD Anguiano
CD Anguiano
Rio Sports
Rio Sports

22:30 - 02/11

UB Conquense
UB Conquense
Toledo
Toledo

22:30 - 02/11

CF Illueca
CF Illueca
Fuentes
Fuentes

22:30 - 02/11

CD Don Alvaro
CD Don Alvaro
CF Jaraiz
CF Jaraiz

22:30 - 02/11

UD Ourense
UD Ourense
Viveiro CF
Viveiro CF

22:30 - 02/11

Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF
Polvorin
Polvorin

22:30 - 02/11

Alaior
Alaior
Santanyi
Santanyi

22:30 - 02/11

Real Avila CF
Real Avila CF
CA Bembibre
CA Bembibre

22:30 - 02/11

Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas
Colegios Diocesanos
Colegios Diocesanos

22:30 - 02/11

Silla CF
Silla CF
Gandia
Gandia

22:30 - 02/11

CD Colunga
CD Colunga
Urraca
Urraca

22:30 - 02/11

Barcia
Barcia
UD Gijon Industrial
UD Gijon Industrial

22:30 - 02/11

Condal CF
Condal CF
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla

22:15 - 02/11

CD Binefar
CD Binefar
CD Ebro
CD Ebro

22:15 - 02/11

CD Diocesano
CD Diocesano
Castuera
Castuera
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/11

Heerenveen(w)
Heerenveen(w)
Fortuna Sittard (w)
Fortuna Sittard (w)
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/11

Volendam
Volendam
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

Malaga U19
Malaga U19
Xerez CD U19
Xerez CD U19

22:00 - 02/11

UD Cornella U19
UD Cornella U19
Platges de Calvia U19
Platges de Calvia U19

22:00 - 02/11

Valladolid U19
Valladolid U19
Inter Amistad U19
Inter Amistad U19

22:00 - 02/11

Covadonga U19
Covadonga U19
Celta Vigo U19
Celta Vigo U19
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

College Europa
College Europa
Brunos Magpie
Brunos Magpie
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

Yverdon
Yverdon
Servette
Servette

22:30 - 02/11

FC Basel 1893
FC Basel 1893
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
LIV WLLIV WL
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

Tammeka
Tammeka
Metta/LU Riga
Metta/LU Riga

22:20 - 02/11

Super Nova
Super Nova
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

CD Izarra
CD Izarra
Barbastro
Barbastro

22:30 - 02/11

Calahorra
Calahorra
Utebo FC
Utebo FC

22:15 - 02/11

Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC
Zamora CF
Zamora CF
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses
CD Tondela
CD Tondela

22:30 - 02/11

Porto B
Porto B
CD Mafra
CD Mafra
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/11

Rio Ave
Rio Ave
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/11

Sirens
Sirens
Marsaxlokk FC
Marsaxlokk FC
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/11

Catania FC
Catania FC
US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908

22:15 - 02/11

Avellino
Avellino
Messina
Messina
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/11

Ternana
Ternana
Spezia
Spezia
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/11

FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Mirandes
Mirandes

22:15 - 02/11

AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
Andorra CF
Andorra CF
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/11

RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
arrow.png

22:10 - 02/11

Oriental Lisboa
Oriental Lisboa
Sintrense
Sintrense
ENG Isthmian League OneENG Isthmian League One
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/11

Bowers Pitsea
Bowers Pitsea
Gorleston
Gorleston
MLWMLW
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/11

SC Chabab Mohammedia(w)
SC Chabab Mohammedia(w)
CS Hilal Temara (W)
CS Hilal Temara (W)
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/11

Sardina (w)
Sardina (w)
UE Cornella (W)
UE Cornella (W)

22:00 - 02/11

Villaviciosa Odon (W)
Villaviciosa Odon (W)
Levante  C (W)
Levante C (W)