Thời gian
Trận đấu
BUL CupBUL Cup
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/27

Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/27

MSK Zilina U19
MSK Zilina U19
FC Kobenhavn U19
FC Kobenhavn U19

22:00 - 02/27

AZ Alkmaar U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
FC Porto U19
FC Porto U19
Nigeria National LeagueNigeria National League
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/27

Liberte FC
Liberte FC
Renaissance
Renaissance
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/27

Al-Qadsiah
Al-Qadsiah
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Al-Faisaly Harmah
KUW First DivisionKUW First Division
arrow.png

22:10 - 02/27

Burgan SC
Burgan SC
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)

22:10 - 02/27

Al Salibikhaet
Al Salibikhaet
Al-Yarmouk
Al-Yarmouk
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Algeria(w)
Algeria(w)
Burkina Faso Women
Burkina Faso Women

22:00 - 02/27

Germany U19(w)
Germany U19(w)
Italy (w) U19
Italy (w) U19

21:00 - 02/27

Russia(w)
Russia(w)
Botswana  (w)
Botswana (w)

20:05 - 02/27

Scotland(w)
Scotland(w)
Finland (w)
Finland (w)

20:00 - 02/27

Portugal U19(w)
Portugal U19(w)
Hungary (w) U19
Hungary (w) U19

20:00 - 02/27

Norway U19(w)
Norway U19(w)
England (w) U19
England (w) U19
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Brann
Brann
Vålerenga Fotball Elite
Vålerenga Fotball Elite

20:00 - 02/27

FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Hegelmann Litauen
Hegelmann Litauen
QAT U21 LQAT U21 L
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Al Markhiya U21
Al Markhiya U21
Al-Rayyan SC U21
Al-Rayyan SC U21

22:00 - 02/27

Al-Sadd SC U21
Al-Sadd SC U21
Umm Salal U21
Umm Salal U21

22:00 - 02/27

Al-Ahli Doha U21
Al-Ahli Doha U21
Al Duhail U21
Al Duhail U21
MEX LTMEX LT
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Pioneros de Cancun
Pioneros de Cancun
Club Petroleros de Salamanca
Club Petroleros de Salamanca
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Queretaro U23
Queretaro U23
Atletico San Luis U23
Atletico San Luis U23
UEFA European U17 Women's ChampionshipUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Portugal U17(w)
Portugal U17(w)
Finland (w) U17
Finland (w) U17

22:00 - 02/27

Kosovo U17(w)
Kosovo U17(w)
Iceland (w) U17
Iceland (w) U17
POR U23POR U23
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Sporting CP U23
Sporting CP U23
Vizela U23
Vizela U23

22:00 - 02/27

Gil Vicente U23
Gil Vicente U23
Estrela FC U23
Estrela FC U23
Angola Girabola LeagueAngola Girabola League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Petro Atletico de Luanda
Petro Atletico de Luanda
Bravos do Maquis
Bravos do Maquis

21:30 - 02/27

Desportivo Huila
Desportivo Huila
Progresso da Lunda Sul
Progresso da Lunda Sul
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly SC
Pyramids FC
Pyramids FC
ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/27

Urartu
Urartu
FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik
CAE Elite OneCAE Elite One
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/27

Victoria Utd Limbe
Victoria Utd Limbe
Young Sports
Young Sports
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/27

Guyana U20
Guyana U20
Suriname U20
Suriname U20
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
arrow.png

21:30 - 02/27

Iceland(w)
Iceland(w)
Serbia (w)
Serbia (w)
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

21:15 - 02/27

FCU 1948 Craiova
FCU 1948 Craiova
ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACSM Politehnica Iași
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w)
Palestine (w)
Palestine (w)
IND Super LeagueIND Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

Hyderabad FC
Hyderabad FC
Punjab FC
Punjab FC
CRO CupCRO Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ZNK Osijek
ZNK Osijek
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

Al-Kahrbaa
Al-Kahrbaa
Karbalaa
Karbalaa
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

Peterborough United U21
Peterborough United U21
Barnsley U21
Barnsley U21

21:00 - 02/27

Millwall U21
Millwall U21
Ipswich U21
Ipswich U21

21:00 - 02/27

Sheffield Wed U21
Sheffield Wed U21
Hull U21
Hull U21
2. HNL2. HNL
arrow.png

21:00 - 02/27

NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Solin
NK Solin
IRN Pro LeagueIRN Pro League
arrow.png

20:45 - 02/27

Esteghlal Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran
Sepahan
Sepahan
IND Division 1IND Division 1
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/27

Churchill Brothers
Churchill Brothers
Delhi FC
Delhi FC
OMA Sultan CupOMA Sultan Cup
arrow.png

20:30 - 02/27

Al Nahda
Al Nahda
Al Nasr SCSC
Al Nasr SCSC
AIG RLAIG RL
arrow.png

20:10 - 02/27

RUDS Batna
RUDS Batna
MC Msila
MC Msila
ENG Reserve LeagueENG Reserve League
arrow.png

20:10 - 02/27

Rotherham United (R)
Rotherham United (R)
Bolton (R)
Bolton (R)
TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/27

Mtibwa Sugar
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji FC
Dodoma Jiji FC

20:00 - 02/27

JKT Tanzania
JKT Tanzania
Kinondoni MC
Kinondoni MC
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/27

Kitara FC
Kitara FC
Wakiso Giants FC
Wakiso Giants FC

20:00 - 02/27

Express FC
Express FC
Defense forces
Defense forces
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
arrow.png

20:00 - 02/27

Nasr Taadeen
Nasr Taadeen
Telecom Egypt
Telecom Egypt