Thời gian
Trận đấu
MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
arrow.png

10:05 - 02/28

Leones Negros UdeG
Leones Negros UdeG
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT
CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
arrow.png

10:15 - 02/28

Brazil Women's (N)
Brazil Women's (N)
Panama Women
Panama Women
CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
arrow.png

10:30 - 02/28

Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo
St. Louis City SC
St. Louis City SC
IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
arrow.png

11:30 - 02/28

Assam
Assam
Services
Services

16:00 - 02/28

Chirag United Kerala
Chirag United Kerala
Arunachal
Arunachal
OFC Champions LeagueOFC Champions League
arrow.png

12:00 - 02/28

Ifira Black Bird
Ifira Black Bird
Classic FC
Classic FC
IDN U20 Super LeagueIDN U20 Super League
arrow.png

13:30 - 02/28

Persija Jakarta U20
Persija Jakarta U20
Pusamania Borneo U20
Pusamania Borneo U20

14:30 - 02/28

Bali United U20
Bali United U20
Persita Tangerang U20
Persita Tangerang U20

15:00 - 02/28

Bhayangkara FC U20
Bhayangkara FC U20
Persis Solo U20
Persis Solo U20

15:30 - 02/28

PS Barito Putera U20
PS Barito Putera U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20
AUS NSW-N U20AUS NSW-N U20
arrow.png

13:45 - 02/28

Dulwich Hill U20
Dulwich Hill U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20

14:00 - 02/28

Canterbury Bankstown U20
Canterbury Bankstown U20
Macarthur Rams U20
Macarthur Rams U20
IND Manipur  SLIND Manipur SL
arrow.png

14:30 - 02/28

Reliance FYC
Reliance FYC
CFCI
CFCI
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow.png

15:00 - 02/28

Persik Kediri
Persik Kediri
Barito Putera
Barito Putera
THA FCTHA FC
arrow.png

15:00 - 02/28

Udon United
Udon United
Surin City FC
Surin City FC

17:00 - 02/28

Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.
Super Power Samut Prakan F.C.
Chiangmai United FC
Chiangmai United FC

18:00 - 02/28

Phitsanulok Unity FC
Phitsanulok Unity FC
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi FC
Dragon Pathumwan Kanchanaburi FC

18:00 - 02/28

Sukhothai FC
Sukhothai FC
Saimit Kabin United
Saimit Kabin United

18:00 - 02/28

PT Prachuap FC
PT Prachuap FC
Lamphun Warriors
Lamphun Warriors
AUS Welsh LeagueAUS Welsh League
arrow.png

15:30 - 02/28

Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Bankstown City Lions
Bankstown City Lions

15:30 - 02/28

Blacktown Spartans
Blacktown Spartans
Bulls Academy
Bulls Academy

15:30 - 02/28

Northern Tigers
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonnyrigg White Eagles

15:30 - 02/28

Nepean Football Club
Nepean Football Club
SD Raiders FC
SD Raiders FC

15:30 - 02/28

Rydalmere Lions FC
Rydalmere Lions FC
Inter Lions
Inter Lions

16:00 - 02/28

Dulwich Hill SC
Dulwich Hill SC
Hakoah Sydney FC
Hakoah Sydney FC

16:00 - 02/28

Canterbury Bankstown FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Macarthur Rams
Macarthur Rams
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying TournamentAFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Australia(w)
Australia(w)
Uzbekistan (w)
Uzbekistan (w)

16:30 - 02/28

Japan(w)
Japan(w)
North Korea (w)
North Korea (w)
AZE First DivisionAZE First Division
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Irəvan FK
Irəvan FK
FK MOIK Baku
FK MOIK Baku

18:00 - 02/28

Shamakhi FK
Shamakhi FK
Zaqatala FK
Zaqatala FK
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Latvia U19(w)
Latvia U19(w)
Estonia (w) U19
Estonia (w) U19

16:10 - 02/28

Denmark(w) U16
Denmark(w) U16
Norway (w)U16
Norway (w)U16

17:00 - 02/28

Spain U20(w)
Spain U20(w)
Mexico (w) U20
Mexico (w) U20

18:00 - 02/28

Spain U16
Spain U16
Japan U16
Japan U16

18:00 - 02/28

Northern Ireland U19(w)
Northern Ireland U19(w)
Greece (w) U19
Greece (w) U19

18:00 - 02/28

Georgia(w)
Georgia(w)
North Macedonia Women
North Macedonia Women
AUS FFA CupAUS FFA Cup
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Coomera
Coomera
Kingscliff FC
Kingscliff FC
AUS NSW League 2AUS NSW League 2
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Mr Berri
Mr Berri
Camden Tigers SC
Camden Tigers SC
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

16:00 - 02/28

Smorgon FC
Smorgon FC
FC Molodechno
FC Molodechno

17:00 - 02/28

Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
AUS QPSAUS QPS
arrow.png

16:30 - 02/28

Logan Lightning
Logan Lightning
Moreton Bay United
Moreton Bay United
ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

FK Van
FK Van
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan

18:00 - 02/28

FC West Armenia
FC West Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAMGIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

Becamex Binh Duong
Becamex Binh Duong
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hong Linh Ha Tinh

18:00 - 02/28

Nam Dinh FC
Nam Dinh FC
TT Hanoi
TT Hanoi
IND Division 1IND Division 1
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

Aizawl FC
Aizawl FC
Real Kashmir
Real Kashmir
IRN Pro LeagueIRN Pro League
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

Tractor
Tractor
Esteghlal Khozestan
Esteghlal Khozestan
KH CupKH Cup
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

Phnom Penh FC
Phnom Penh FC
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
arrow.png

18:00 - 02/28

Ihefu SC
Ihefu SC
Mashujaa FC
Mashujaa FC

18:00 - 02/28

Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania Prisons
Tabora United FC
Tabora United FC