Thời gian
Trận đấu
CZE First LeagueCZE First League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/14

MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
Pardubice
Pardubice

00:00 - 02/15

FC Trinity Zlin
FC Trinity Zlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
ITA Women's Serie AITA Women's Serie A
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/14

Sampdoria (w)
Sampdoria (w)
AC Milan (w)
AC Milan (w)

01:00 - 02/15

Inter Milan(w)
Inter Milan(w)
Juventus (w)
Juventus (w)
SIL PLSIL PL
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/14

East End Lions
East End Lions
Diamond Stars
Diamond Stars
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

Ethnikos Achnas FC
Ethnikos Achnas FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC

00:00 - 02/15

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

00:00 - 02/15

Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

FC Basel B
FC Basel B
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

ZED FC
ZED FC
Pyramids FC
Pyramids FC
BOW Premier LeagueBOW Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

Tafic FC
Tafic FC
Jwaneng Galaxy
Jwaneng Galaxy
FRA Coupe de FeminineFRA Coupe de Feminine
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

Montauban(w)
Montauban(w)
Lyon (w)
Lyon (w)
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/15

Raja Club Athletic
Raja Club Athletic
Maghreb Fez
Maghreb Fez

02:00 - 02/15

Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
GER U19GER U19
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/15

Werder Bremen U19
Werder Bremen U19
VfL Osnabruck U19
VfL Osnabruck U19
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/15

Lamontville Golden Arrows
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns

00:30 - 02/15

Polokwane City
Polokwane City
Richards Bay
Richards Bay

00:30 - 02/15

Bloemfontein Celtic
Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Town Spurs
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/15

Us Pergolettese
Us Pergolettese
US Fiorenzuola
US Fiorenzuola

00:30 - 02/15

Carrarese
Carrarese
Gubbio
Gubbio

00:30 - 02/15

Juventus U23
Juventus U23
Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante

00:30 - 02/15

Lucchese
Lucchese
Sassari Torres
Sassari Torres

00:30 - 02/15

Olbia
Olbia
ACD Virtus Entella
ACD Virtus Entella

00:30 - 02/15

Messina
Messina
AS Sorrento Calcio
AS Sorrento Calcio

00:30 - 02/15

Latina
Latina
Catania FC
Catania FC

00:30 - 02/15

Taranto Sport
Taranto Sport
Giugliano
Giugliano

02:45 - 02/15

Perugia
Perugia
Fermana
Fermana

02:45 - 02/15

Vis Pesaro
Vis Pesaro
Ancona
Ancona

02:45 - 02/15

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
FB Brindisi 1912
FB Brindisi 1912

02:45 - 02/15

Potenza
Potenza
Avellino
Avellino
GRE CupGRE Cup
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/15

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Serie ASerie A
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/15

Bologna
Bologna
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
AFC champions league  AFC champions league
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/15

Al-Fayha
Al-Fayha
Al Nassr FC
Al Nassr FC
GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/15

TSV Victoria Clarholz
TSV Victoria Clarholz
SC Preussen Munster II
SC Preussen Munster II
BRA DF Division 1BRA DF Division 1
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/15

Brasiliense
Brasiliense
Real FC
Real FC
BRA Campeonato Carioca ABRA Campeonato Carioca A
arrow.png

01:45 - 02/15

Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Sampaio Correa (RJ)
Madureira
Madureira
BEL Second DivisionBEL Second Division
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

Francs Borains
Francs Borains
 KV Oostende
KV Oostende
SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

UD Alzira Futsal
UD Alzira Futsal
Cordoba Futsal
Cordoba Futsal

02:00 - 02/15

Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal
Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal

02:00 - 02/15

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Manzanares FS Futsal
Manzanares FS Futsal
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

Ellidi
Ellidi
FC Arbaer
FC Arbaer
Campeonato ParaenseCampeonato Paraense
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

Tapajos
Tapajos
Clube  Remo
Clube Remo
BRA Campeonato SMGBRA Campeonato SMG
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

Operario MS
Operario MS
Nautico MS
Nautico MS
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/15

Valur(w)
Valur(w)
Fylkir Women
Fylkir Women
Anh EFL ChampionshipAnh EFL Championship
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/15

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
Sunderland
Sunderland

02:45 - 02/15

Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
Coventry City

02:45 - 02/15

Preston North End
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough

02:45 - 02/15

Stoke City
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
SCO PremiershipSCO Premiership
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/15

Aberdeen F.C.
Aberdeen F.C.
Motherwell
Motherwell

02:45 - 02/15

Rangers F.C.
Rangers F.C.
Ross County
Ross County