Thời gian
Trận đấu
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/19

Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panaitolikos Agrinio
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/19

FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Vozdovac Beograd
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/19

Al Hudood
Al Hudood
Al-Najaf
Al-Najaf

23:00 - 02/19

Al-Kahrbaa
Al-Kahrbaa
Amanat Baghdad
Amanat Baghdad

23:00 - 02/19

Karbalaa
Karbalaa
Erbil SC
Erbil SC

23:00 - 02/19

Al Talaba
Al Talaba
Al Shorta
Al Shorta
AFC CupAFC Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/19

Al Nahda
Al Nahda
Al-Riffa
Al-Riffa
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/19

Al Hilal Benghazi
Al Hilal Benghazi
Al Anwar
Al Anwar
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Herzliya

00:00 - 02/20

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

00:00 - 02/20

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre FC
Hapoel Acre FC
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir FK
Kayserispor
Kayserispor

00:00 - 02/20

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Pafos FC
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Al Gharafa
Al Gharafa
Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Ahli Doha

00:00 - 02/20

Al Markhiya
Al Markhiya
Muaither SC
Muaither SC
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Ismaily
Ismaily
Zamalek
Zamalek
FIFA Beach Soccer World CupFIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Iran Beach Soccer
Iran Beach Soccer
Tahiti Beach Soccer
Tahiti Beach Soccer
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/20

Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W)
Jordan (w)
Jordan (w)
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/20

FC Rouen
FC Rouen
Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93
SWE CupSWE Cup
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/20

IFK Lulea
IFK Lulea
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC

00:30 - 02/20

Djurgardens
Djurgardens
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/20

Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/20

Vejle
Vejle
Aarhus AGF
Aarhus AGF
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/20

Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/20

Vilaverdense
Vilaverdense
AVS Futebol SAD
AVS Futebol SAD
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:30 - 02/20

Universitaea Cluj
Universitaea Cluj
Fotbal Club FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/20

MVV Maastricht
MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
ENG U21 Premier LeagueENG U21 Premier League
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/20

Manchester United U21
Manchester United U21
Manchester City U21
Manchester City U21

02:00 - 02/20

Derby County U21
Derby County U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
Blackburn Rovers U21

02:00 - 02/20

Everton U21
Everton U21
Nottingham Forest U21
Nottingham Forest U21

02:00 - 02/20

Leicester City U21
Leicester City U21
Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21

02:00 - 02/20

Wolverhampton U21
Wolverhampton U21
West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U21
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

02:30 - 02/20

Tenerife
Tenerife
Eldense
Eldense
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

02:30 - 02/20

Gubbio
Gubbio
ACD Virtus Entella
ACD Virtus Entella

02:45 - 02/20

Legnago Salus
Legnago Salus
US Fiorenzuola
US Fiorenzuola

02:45 - 02/20

Sestri Levante
Sestri Levante
Cesena
Cesena

02:45 - 02/20

FB Brindisi 1912
FB Brindisi 1912
Foggia
Foggia

02:45 - 02/20

AS Sorrento Calcio
AS Sorrento Calcio
Francavilla
Francavilla

02:45 - 02/20

AP Turris
AP Turris
Potenza
Potenza

02:45 - 02/20

Avellino
Avellino
US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908
FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/20

Amiens
Amiens
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/20

Aveley
Aveley
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/20

Glebe North FC
Glebe North FC
Templeogue United FC
Templeogue United FC
NIR Reserve LeagueNIR Reserve League
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/20

Coleraine Reserves
Coleraine Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves

02:45 - 02/20

Carrick Rangers Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves
Glentoran Reserves
Glentoran Reserves

02:45 - 02/20

Linfield Reserves
Linfield Reserves
Glenavon Reserves
Glenavon Reserves

02:45 - 02/20

Crusaders Reserves
Crusaders Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves
Dungannon Swifts Reserves

02:45 - 02/20

Ballymena Utd Reserves
Ballymena Utd Reserves
Newry City Reserves
Newry City Reserves