Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIAGIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
ZNK Osijek
ZNK Osijek
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
LKS Lodz II
LKS Lodz II

00:30 - 02/24

Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
Radunia Stezyca
Radunia Stezyca
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
Radnicki Nis
Radnicki Nis
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

KCCA FC
KCCA FC
Airtel Kitara FC
Airtel Kitara FC
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Al Wasat
Al Wasat
Newroz SC
Newroz SC

23:00 - 02/23

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Qasim SC
Al Qasim SC
LIV WLLIV WL
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Harju JK Laagri
Harju JK Laagri
Super Nova
Super Nova
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Juarez FC U23
Juarez FC U23
Monterrey U23
Monterrey U23
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Renaissance Zmamra
Renaissance Zmamra
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca

23:00 - 02/23

Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat
ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako
Onze Createurs
Onze Createurs

23:00 - 02/23

AS Real Bamako
AS Real Bamako
AS Bakaridjan
AS Bakaridjan
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/23

Poland(w)
Poland(w)
Switzerland Women
Switzerland Women

23:00 - 02/23

ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg
Bistrica
Bistrica

00:00 - 02/24

Strommen
Strommen
Kjelsas
Kjelsas

00:00 - 02/24

Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
UFC Fehring
UFC Fehring

00:00 - 02/24

Vard Haugesund
Vard Haugesund
Jerv
Jerv

00:00 - 02/24

FC Artmedia Petrzalka
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Galanta
Galanta

00:00 - 02/24

Team Wiener Linien
Team Wiener Linien
Parndorf
Parndorf

00:15 - 02/24

Italy(w)
Italy(w)
Ireland Women
Ireland Women
SIL PLSIL PL
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/23

Mighty Blackpool
Mighty Blackpool
Lamboi
Lamboi
SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/23

FK Kosice
FK Kosice
MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
DJI PLDJI PL
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/23

Arta Solar FC
Arta Solar FC
Garde-Cotes FC
Garde-Cotes FC
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
arrow.png

23:45 - 02/23

Hungary(w)
Hungary(w)
Belgium (w)
Belgium (w)

00:00 - 02/24

Croatia(w)
Croatia(w)
Norway Women
Norway Women
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

GOSK Gabela
GOSK Gabela
FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloga Doboj
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Caykur Rizespor
Caykur Rizespor
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Altay Spor Kulubu
Altay Spor Kulubu
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Al Fateh
Al Fateh
Damac
Damac
CYP Second DivisionCYP Second Division
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

E.N.Paralimniou
E.N.Paralimniou
Peyia 2014
Peyia 2014

00:00 - 02/24

Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC
Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W)
Guam Women
Guam Women
ZA League CupZA League Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Lamontville Golden Arrows
Lamontville Golden Arrows
TS Galaxy
TS Galaxy

00:00 - 02/24

Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch FC
Pretoria Callies
Pretoria Callies
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/24

Cameroon(w)
Cameroon(w)
Nigeria Women
Nigeria Women

00:00 - 02/24

Ghana(w)
Ghana(w)
Zambia Women
Zambia Women
AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
arrow.png

00:10 - 02/24

FAC Team Fur Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg

00:10 - 02/24

DSV Leoben
DSV Leoben
SV Stripfing Weiden
SV Stripfing Weiden

00:10 - 02/24

FC Liefering
FC Liefering
SV Horn
SV Horn
GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/24

Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli

00:30 - 02/24

SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/24

FC Kilia Kiel
FC Kilia Kiel
St Pauli II
St Pauli II
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/24

Randers FC
Randers FC
Lyngby
Lyngby
DEN 1st DivisionDEN 1st Division
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/24

Helsingor
Helsingor
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Herfolge Boldklub Koge

01:00 - 02/24

AC Horsens
AC Horsens
Kolding FC
Kolding FC

01:00 - 02/24

Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel
Hillerod Fodbold
Hillerod Fodbold
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/24

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti