Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Krylya Sovetov
Krylya Sovetov
SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

FK Pohronie
FK Pohronie
Humenne
Humenne

01:00 - 03/02

TJ Spartak Myjava
TJ Spartak Myjava
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Polissya Zhytomyr
Polissya Zhytomyr
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
KS Perparimi Kukesi
KS Perparimi Kukesi
ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Hanshely
Hanshely
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad

23:00 - 03/01

USM Libreville
USM Libreville
JS kabylie
JS kabylie
GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
FC Kolkheti Poti
FC Kolkheti Poti
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Haras El Hedoud
Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC
Wadi Degla SC
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Fasil Ketema
Fasil Ketema
Hawassa City
Hawassa City
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

UD Alcudia
UD Alcudia
CD Manacor
CD Manacor
Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/01

Mazatlan FC U23
Mazatlan FC U23
Necaxa U23
Necaxa U23
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
arrow.png

23:15 - 03/01

Al-Wasl SC
Al-Wasl SC
Al-Sharjah
Al-Sharjah
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/01

NK Aluminij
NK Aluminij
NK Mura 05
NK Mura 05
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/01

Al Qasim
Al Qasim
Karbalaa
Karbalaa

01:00 - 03/02

Al-Kahrbaa
Al-Kahrbaa
Al Wasat
Al Wasat
DJI PLDJI PL
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/01

ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS
ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS
Lesotho
Lesotho
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
arrow.png

23:45 - 03/01

Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow
Hutnik Krakow
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Cracovia Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
CZE National LeagueCZE National League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Opava
Opava
FK Pribram
FK Pribram
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Stal Rzeszow
Stal Rzeszow
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch FC
Chippa United
Chippa United
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Altay Spor Kulubu
Altay Spor Kulubu
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Al Arabi SC
Al Arabi SC
Al Rayyan
Al Rayyan
EST Premium LiigaEST Premium Liiga
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Flora
Flora
FC Nomme United
FC Nomme United
CZE Third LeagueCZE Third League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

FK Viagem Usti nad Labem
FK Viagem Usti nad Labem
Jablonec B
Jablonec B
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
FUS Rabat
FUS Rabat
LIT A Lyga LIT A Lyga
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/02

Suduva
Suduva
Siauliai
Siauliai
AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
arrow.png

00:10 - 03/02

SKU Amstetten
SKU Amstetten
DSV Leoben
DSV Leoben

00:10 - 03/02

FAC Team Fur Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien
Sturm Graz (Youth)
Sturm Graz (Youth)

00:10 - 03/02

SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Stripfing Weiden
SV Stripfing Weiden
DEN 1st DivisionDEN 1st Division
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/02

Fredericia
Fredericia
Aalborg
Aalborg

01:00 - 03/02

Hillerod Fodbold
Hillerod Fodbold
Helsingor
Helsingor
GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/02

Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel

00:30 - 03/02

Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
GER U19GER U19
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/02

Karlsruher SC U19
Karlsruher SC U19
Kaiserslautern U19
Kaiserslautern U19
SER Super ligaSER Super liga
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/02

FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
ZA First LeagueZA First League
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/02

Maritzburg United
Maritzburg United
MM Platinum FC
MM Platinum FC
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen

01:00 - 03/02

Eilenburg
Eilenburg
BFC Viktoria 1889
BFC Viktoria 1889
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

ACSM Politehnica Iași
ACSM Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

Andelsbuch
Andelsbuch
SV Leobendorf
SV Leobendorf

01:30 - 03/02

FK Austria Vienna Youth
FK Austria Vienna Youth
SC Mannsdorf
SC Mannsdorf

01:30 - 03/02

Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/02

Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
Libertad FC
Libertad FC
ICE LCICE LC
arrow.png

01:15 - 03/02

Keflavik
Keflavik
Grindavik
Grindavik