Thời gian
Trận đấu
CZE National LeagueCZE National League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

FK Graffin Vlasim
FK Graffin Vlasim
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural Yekaterinburg
POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Ligue 1Ligue 1
arrow.png
SLO 2.LigaSLO 2.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

NK Rudar Velenje
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Fuzinar
NK Fuzinar
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Ardagger
Ardagger
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria

23:00 - 03/02

USV RB Weindorf St.Anna
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna
Vocklamarkt
Vocklamarkt
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Kolos Kovalyovka
Kolos Kovalyovka
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
BOS Premier LeagueBOS Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
GOSK Gabela
GOSK Gabela

23:00 - 03/02

FK Igman Konjic
FK Igman Konjic
NK Siroki Brijeg
NK Siroki Brijeg

23:00 - 03/02

HŠK Posušje
HŠK Posušje
FK Velez Mostar
FK Velez Mostar

23:00 - 03/02

FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloga Doboj
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
HSK Zrinjski Mostar

23:00 - 03/02

FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Zvijezda 09

23:00 - 03/02

FK Zeljeznicar
FK Zeljeznicar
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
SVK Nike ligaSVK Nike liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok
Sport Podbrezova
Sport Podbrezova

23:00 - 03/02

Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Kosice
FK Kosice

23:00 - 03/02

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

23:00 - 03/02

MFK Skalica
MFK Skalica
Trencin
Trencin

23:00 - 03/02

Michalovce
Michalovce
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable

23:00 - 03/02

Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Monthey
Monthey
Lausanne SportsU21
Lausanne SportsU21

23:00 - 03/02

Meyrin
Meyrin
US Terre Sainte
US Terre Sainte

23:00 - 03/02

Yverdon II
Yverdon II
FC Coffrane
FC Coffrane

23:00 - 03/02

Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
Muri
Muri
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Avranches
Avranches
Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93

23:00 - 03/02

Villefranche
Villefranche
Versailles 78
Versailles 78
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Arandina
Arandina
Union Langreo
Union Langreo

23:00 - 03/02

Manchego Ciudad
Manchego Ciudad
Sevilla Atletico
Sevilla Atletico
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
Manisa Futbol Kulübü
Manisa Futbol Kulübü
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres
Erzeni
Erzeni
SER Prva LigaSER Prva Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Kolubara
Kolubara
FK Dubocica
FK Dubocica

23:00 - 03/02

Indjija
Indjija
Macva Sabac
Macva Sabac

23:00 - 03/02

Mladost Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Metalac Gornji Milanovac

23:00 - 03/02

OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd
FK Graficar Beograd

23:00 - 03/02

FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad

23:00 - 03/02

Semendrija 1924
Semendrija 1924
Jedinstvo UB
Jedinstvo UB

23:00 - 03/02

Tekstilac
Tekstilac
Proleter Novi Sad
Proleter Novi Sad

23:00 - 03/02

FK Vrsac
FK Vrsac
Sevojno Uzice
Sevojno Uzice
CAF Champions LeagueCAF Champions League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
TP Mazembe Englebert
TP Mazembe Englebert

23:00 - 03/02

Pyramids FC
Pyramids FC
F.C. Nouadhibou
F.C. Nouadhibou

23:00 - 03/02

Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
ASEC MIMOSAS
ASEC MIMOSAS

23:00 - 03/02

Simba Sports Club
Simba Sports Club
Jwaneng Galaxy
Jwaneng Galaxy

23:00 - 03/02

Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Al-Hilal Omdurman

23:00 - 03/02

Petro Atletico de Luanda
Petro Atletico de Luanda
ES du Sahel
ES du Sahel

23:00 - 03/02

CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad
Medeama SC
Medeama SC

23:00 - 03/02

Al Ahly SC
Al Ahly SC
Young Africans
Young Africans
MOL CupMOL Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Buiucani
Buiucani
CSF Baliti
CSF Baliti

23:00 - 03/02

FC Ursidos Stauceni
FC Ursidos Stauceni
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
ICE League Cup BICE League Cup B
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/02

Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Volsungur husavik
Volsungur husavik