Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Deutschlandsberger SC
Deutschlandsberger SC
Allerheiligen
Allerheiligen

23:00 - 03/03

LASK (Youth)
LASK (Youth)
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SK Vorwarts Steyr

23:00 - 03/03

SV Ried B
SV Ried B
SC Gleisdorf
SC Gleisdorf

23:00 - 03/03

SC Weiz
SC Weiz
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Voitsberg

23:00 - 03/03

Union Gurten
Union Gurten
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt

23:00 - 03/03

Wallern
Wallern
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg

23:00 - 03/03

SPG Wels
SPG Wels
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
LASK Linz

23:00 - 03/03

FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna

23:00 - 03/03

SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau

23:00 - 03/03

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt

23:00 - 03/03

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC

23:00 - 03/03

WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
SCO Women's Premier LeagueSCO Women's Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Dundee United(w)
Dundee United(w)
Hearts (w)
Hearts (w)

23:00 - 03/03

Montrose LFC (W)
Montrose LFC (W)
Hamilton Women
Hamilton Women

23:00 - 03/03

Spartans(w)
Spartans(w)
Motherwell (w)
Motherwell (w)

23:10 - 03/03

Hibernian(w)
Hibernian(w)
Glasgow Rangers (w)
Glasgow Rangers (w)
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
Kryvbas
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Marino Luanco
Marino Luanco
CD Cayon
CD Cayon

23:00 - 03/03

Real Aviles
Real Aviles
Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC

23:00 - 03/03

Naxara
Naxara
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano

23:00 - 03/03

Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
Calahorra
Calahorra

23:00 - 03/03

Aguilas CF
Aguilas CF
Velez CF
Velez CF

23:00 - 03/03

CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B

23:00 - 03/03

Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia

23:00 - 03/03

CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina
Ursaria
Ursaria

23:00 - 03/03

Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara

23:30 - 03/03

Zamora CF
Zamora CF
Deportivo La Coruna B
Deportivo La Coruna B
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Corum Belediyespor
Corum Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor
CAF Confederation CupCAF Confederation Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Zamalek
Zamalek
SOA Renaissante
SOA Renaissante

23:00 - 03/03

Rivers United
Rivers United
Ghana Dream FC
Ghana Dream FC
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

CF Reus Deportiu
CF Reus Deportiu
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
Fundacio Esportiva Grama

23:30 - 03/03

CU Collado Villalba
CU Collado Villalba
CD Galapagar
CD Galapagar
Esiliiga BEsiliiga B
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Nomme JK Kalju II
Nomme JK Kalju II
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Adama City
Adama City
Ligue 1Ligue 1
arrow.png

23:05 - 03/03

Stade Rennais FC
Stade Rennais FC
Lorient
Lorient
BHR Premier LeagueBHR Premier League
arrow.png

23:15 - 03/03

Al Riffa
Al Riffa
Al Hidd
Al Hidd

23:15 - 03/03

Al Shabab
Al Shabab
Najma Manama
Najma Manama
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIAGIẢI VĐQG CROATIA
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

ZNK Osijek
ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
BundesligaBundesliga
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
SLO 1.LigaSLO 1.Liga
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

NK Radomlje
NK Radomlje
NK Bravo
NK Bravo
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908
SWE CupSWE Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK
Assyriska United IK
Assyriska United IK

23:30 - 03/03

Djurgardens
Djurgardens
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
SEN Premier LeagueSEN Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 03/03

Mbour
Mbour
Jamono Fatick
Jamono Fatick

23:30 - 03/03

Casamance
Casamance
Guediawaye
Guediawaye

23:30 - 03/03

Pikine
Pikine
Linguere
Linguere